Pekao S.A. 1. Liga Mężczyzn
Poniedziałek 18.12 18:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
Kosynierka, Mieszczańska 4, 50-201 Wrocław
94 - 87
wygrana
Sobota 30.09 14:00
HydroTruck Radom
Kosynierka, Mieszczańska 4, 50-201 Wrocław
104 - 66
wygrana
Sobota 7.10 20:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
Hala Sportowa Politechniki Opolskiej, Prószkowska 76/9a , 45-758 Opole
89 - 97
wygrana
Środa 6.12 19:00
Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg
Kosynierka, Mieszczańska 4, 50-201 Wrocław
81 - 76
wygrana
Wtorek 7.11 19:00
KKS Polonia Warszawa
Kosynierka, Mieszczańska 4, 50-201 Wrocław
95 - 90
wygrana
Czwartek 26.10 18:00
Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl
Kosynierka, Mieszczańska 4, 50-201 Wrocław
83 - 80
wygrana
Sobota 21.10 18:00
Enea Basket Poznań
Hala AWF, Droga Dębińska 10c, 61-555 Poznań
92 - 97
wygrana
Niedziela 29.10 20:00
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław
Kosynierka, Mieszczańska 4, 50-201 Wrocław
89 - 70
wygrana
Niedziela 12.11 20:00
MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, ul. Dworcowa 22, 64-400 Międzychód
90 - 96
wygrana
Sobota 18.11 18:00
GKS Tychy
Hala Sportowa, al. Piłsudskiego 20, 43-100 Tychy
90 - 73
przegrana
Niedziela 26.11 18:00
Miasto Szkła Krosno
Kosynierka, Mieszczańska 4, 50-201 Wrocław
99 - 94
wygrana
Sobota 2.12 18:00
Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Aqua Zdrój, ul. Ratuszowa 6, 58-304 Wałbrzych
91 - 57
przegrana
Sobota 9.12 16:00
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
Kosynierka, Mieszczańska 4, 50-201 Wrocław
83 - 78
wygrana
Piątek 15.12 19:00
SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański
Kosynierka, Mieszczańska 4, 50-201 Wrocław
97 - 93
wygrana
Piątek 22.12 19:00
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Hala Sportowa "SISU Arena" Bydgoszcz, Toruńska 59, 85-023 Bydgoszcz
94 - 88
przegrana
Piątek 29.12 18:00
AZS AGH Kraków
Kosynierka, Mieszczańska 4, 50-201 Wrocław
87 - 80
wygrana
Wtorek 23.01 18:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
Hala ZOS - Gwardia , Koszalin ul. Fałata 34, 75-900 Koszalin
102 - 103
wygrana
Sobota 13.01 16:00
HydroTruck Radom
MOSiR, ul. Narutowicza 9, 26-600 Radom
95 - 84
przegrana
Środa 17.01 17:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
Kosynierka, Mieszczańska 4, 50-201 Wrocław
99 - 97
wygrana
Niedziela 21.01 18:00
Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg
Hala Milenium, ul. Łopuskiego 38, 78-100 Kołobrzeg
98 - 75
przegrana
Sobota 27.01 18:00
KKS Polonia Warszawa
OSiR Wola Koło, Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warszawa
83 - 99
wygrana
Poniedziałek 4.03 18:00
Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl
POSiR Przemyśl, Mickiewicza 30, 37-700 Przemyśl
101 - 89
przegrana
Środa 7.02 20:00
Enea Basket Poznań
Kosynierka, Mieszczańska 4, 50-201 Wrocław
98 - 95
wygrana
Niedziela 11.02 18:00
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław
WKK Sport Center, Czajcza 19, 51-422 Wrocław
88 - 109
wygrana
Środa 14.02 18:00
MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód
Kosynierka, Mieszczańska 4, 50-201 Wrocław
100 - 96
wygrana
Poniedziałek 25.03 17:00
Decka Pelplin
Zespół Kształcenia i Wychowania nr 1 w Pelplinie, Sambora 5A, 83-130 Pelplin
81 - 93
wygrana
Sobota 2.03 18:00
Miasto Szkła Krosno
Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa, ul. Bursaki 29, 38-400 Krosno
82 - 68
przegrana
Środa 13.03 18:00
Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
Kosynierka, Mieszczańska 4, 50-201 Wrocław
83 - 81
wygrana
Niedziela 17.03 20:00
AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice
MOSiR Katowice-Szopienice, 11 listopada 16, 40-387 Katowice
87 - 95
wygrana
Niedziela 24.03 20:00
SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański
Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Olimpijczyków Starogardzkich 1, 83-200 Starogard Gdański
99 - 70
przegrana
Sobota 6.04 18:00
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Kosynierka, Mieszczańska 4, 50-201 Wrocław
92 - 75
wygrana
Niedziela 14.04 18:00
AZS AGH Kraków
Nowa Hala SWFiS AGH, ul. Armii Krajowej 5A, 30-150 Kraków
75 - 105
wygrana
Piątek 19.04 20:00
SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański
Kosynierka, Mieszczańska 4, 50-201 Wrocław
107 - 103
wygrana
Sobota 20.04 20:00
SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański
Kosynierka, Mieszczańska 4, 50-201 Wrocław
102 - 103
przegrana
Sobota 27.04 16:00
SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański
Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Olimpijczyków Starogardzkich 1, 83-200 Starogard Gdański
97 - 79
przegrana
Niedziela 28.04 16:00
SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański
Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Olimpijczyków Starogardzkich 1, 83-200 Starogard Gdański
93 - 63
przegrana