Energa Basket Liga

Sezon 2022/2023
domowy

Sobota 24.09  19:30

PGE Spójnia Stargard

Hala Orbita, Wejherowska 34, 54-239 Wrocław

99 - 66

wygrana

wyjazdowy

Czwartek 29.09  20:00

Legia Warszawa

Torwar, ul.Łazienkowska 6a, 00-449 Warszawa

63 - 76

wygrana

wyjazdowy

Piątek 7.10  17:30

Anwil Włocławek

Hala Mistrzów, Chopina 8, 87-800 Włocławek

73 - 75

wygrana

wyjazdowy

Sobota 15.10  15:30

King Szczecin

Netto Arena, Władysława Szafera 3/5/7, 71-245 Szczecin

78 - 103

wygrana

wyjazdowy

Sobota 22.10  17:30

Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk

Hala Gryfia, Szczecińska 99, 76-200 Słupsk

75 - 77

wygrana

domowy

Sobota 29.10  17:30

Twarde Pierniki Toruń

Hala Orbita, Wejherowska 34, 54-239 Wrocław

79 - 74

wygrana

wyjazdowy

Piątek 4.11  17:30

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

HWS Centrum, Al. Róż 3, 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza

96 - 103

wygrana

domowy

Piątek 18.11  19:00

Polski Cukier Start Lublin

Hala Orbita, Wejherowska 34, 54-239 Wrocław

91 - 84

wygrana

wyjazdowy

Sobota 26.11  19:30

Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz

Hala Sportowa "Arena" Bydgoszcz, Toruńska 59, 85-023 Bydgoszcz

99 - 111

wygrana

wyjazdowy

Niedziela 4.12  19:00

Tauron GTK Gliwice

Mała Arena Gliwice, Akademicka 50, 44-100 Gliwice

71 - 91

wygrana

wyjazdowy

Niedziela 11.12

Trefl Sopot

Ergo Arena, ul. Plac Dwóch Miast 1, 81-731 Sopot

20:00

domowy

Sobota 17.12

Suzuki Arka Gdynia

Hala Orbita, Wejherowska 34, 54-239 Wrocław

15:30

domowy

Poniedziałek 26.12

BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski

Hala Orbita, ul. Wejherowska 34, Wrocław

20:00

domowy

Niedziela 1.01

Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra

Hala Orbita, ul. Wejherowska 34, Wrocław

17:30

wyjazdowy

Czwartek 5.01

Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut

MOSiR Łańcut, Armii Krajowej 57, 37-100 Łańcut

00:00

wyjazdowy

Sobota 14.01

PGE Spójnia Stargard

OSiR, ul. Pierwszej Brygady 1, 73-110 Stargard

17:30

domowy

Sobota 21.01

Legia Warszawa

Hala Orbita, Wejherowska 34, 54-239 Wrocław

00:00

domowy

Sobota 28.01

Anwil Włocławek

Hala Orbita, Wejherowska 34, 54-239 Wrocław

00:00

domowy

Piątek 3.02

King Szczecin

Hala Orbita, Wejherowska 34, 54-239 Wrocław

00:00

domowy

Sobota 11.02

Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk

Hala Orbita, Wejherowska 34, 54-239 Wrocław

00:00

wyjazdowy

Niedziela 5.03

Twarde Pierniki Toruń

Hala Orbita, ul. Wejherowska 34, Wrocław

00:00

domowy

Piątek 10.03

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Hala Orbita, Wejherowska 34, 54-239 Wrocław

00:00

wyjazdowy

Piątek 17.03

Polski Cukier Start Lublin

MOSiR Globus, Kazimierza Wielkiego 8, 20-611 Lublin

00:00

domowy

Sobota 25.03

Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz

Hala Orbita, Wejherowska 34, 54-239 Wrocław

00:00

domowy

Czwartek 30.03

Tauron GTK Gliwice

Hala Orbita, Wejherowska 34, 54-239 Wrocław

00:00

domowy

Poniedziałek 10.04

Trefl Sopot

Hala Orbita, Wejherowska 34, 54-239 Wrocław

00:00

wyjazdowy

Czwartek 13.04

Suzuki Arka Gdynia

Polsat Plus Arena, ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 8, 81-304 Gdynia

00:00

wyjazdowy

Niedziela 23.04

BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski

ArenaOstrów, Andrzeja Kowalczyka 1, 63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski

00:00

wyjazdowy

Piątek 28.04

Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra

Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Sulechowska 41, 65-022 Zielona Góra

00:00

domowy

Środa 3.05

Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut

Hala Orbita, Wejherowska 34, 54-239 Wrocław

00:00