Energa Basket Liga

Sezon 2019/2020
domowy

Czwartek 26.09  17:40

HydroTruck Radom

Hala Orbita, Wejherowska 34, Wrocław

111 - 95

wygrana

wyjazdowy

Sobota 5.10  19:00

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

HWS Centrum, Al. Róż 3, 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza

98 - 94

przegrana

domowy

Niedziela 13.10  12:30

King Szczecin

Hala Orbita, Wejherowska 34, Wrocław

73 - 83

przegrana

domowy

Sobota 19.10  12:30

Asseco Arka Gdynia

Hala Orbita, Wejherowska 34, Wrocław

83 - 85

przegrana

wyjazdowy

Czwartek 24.10  17:30

Polpharma Starogard Gdański

Miejska Hala Sportowa im. Andrzeja Grubby, Olimpijczyków Starogardzkich 1, 83-200 Starogard Gdański

82 - 99

wygrana

wyjazdowy

Sobota 2.11  16:00

PGE Spójnia Stargard

OSiR, ul. Pierwszej Brygady 1, 73-110 Stargard

79 - 82

wygrana

domowy

Czwartek 7.11  20:20

Trefl Sopot

Hala Orbita, Wejherowska 34, Wrocław

71 - 87

przegrana

domowy

Niedziela 17.11  19:30

GTK Gliwice

Hala Orbita, Wejherowska 34, Wrocław

81 - 84

przegrana

wyjazdowy

Niedziela 24.11  17:30

Anwil Włocławek

Hala Mistrzów, Chopina 8, 87-800 Włocławek

96 - 85

przegrana

domowy

Niedziela 1.12  17:30

Start Lublin

Hala Orbita, Wejherowska 34, Wrocław

70 - 78

przegrana

wyjazdowy

Piątek 6.12  20:15

Arged BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.

SP nr 2, ul. Wrocławska 51 , 63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski

80 - 100

wygrana

domowy

Sobota 14.12  14:00

Polski Cukier Toruń

Hala Orbita, Wejherowska 34, Wrocław

86 - 108

przegrana

wyjazdowy

Czwartek 19.12  20:30

Legia Warszawa

Hala Sportowa "Koło", ul. Obozowa 60, 01-423 Warszawa

71 - 98

wygrana

domowy

Sobota 28.12  19:30

Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

Hala Orbita, Wejherowska 34, Wrocław

90 - 88

wygrana

wyjazdowy

Czwartek 2.01  17:30

Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

Centrum Rekreacyjno-Sportowe, Sulechowska 41, 65-022 Zielona Góra

83 - 78

przegrana

wyjazdowy

Niedziela 12.01  17:30

HydroTruck Radom

MOSiR, ul. Narutowicza 9, 26-600 Radom

83 - 87

wygrana

domowy

Piątek 17.01  19:00

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Hala Orbita, Wejherowska 34, Wrocław

106 - 84

wygrana

wyjazdowy

Niedziela 26.01  15:00

King Szczecin

Netto Arena, Władysława Szafera 3/5/7, 71-245 Szczecin

77 - 92

wygrana

wyjazdowy

Niedziela 2.02  17:30

Asseco Arka Gdynia

Gdynia Arena, ul. Kazimierza Górskiego 8, 81-304 Gdynia

86 - 73

przegrana

domowy

Poniedziałek 10.02  19:00

Polpharma Starogard Gdański

Hala Orbita, Wejherowska 34, Wrocław

90 - 83

wygrana

domowy

Sobota 29.02  17:30

PGE Spójnia Stargard

Hala Orbita, Wejherowska 34, Wrocław

85 - 65

wygrana

wyjazdowy

Sobota 7.03  17:30

Trefl Sopot

Ergo Arena, ul. Plac Dwóch Miast 1, 81-731 Sopot

86 - 76

przegrana